Crescenta Valley Soccer Club

Crescenta Valley SC Alumni

 

CRESCENTA VALLEY SOCCER CLUB ALUMNI
2016
Ryan Casey- Carnegie Mellon University- Div. III
Mia Fernandez- Cal. Lutheran University- Div. III
 
2015
Angelique Ulmer- Eckerd College - Div II
2014
Krysta Volland- Bethany College, Kansas- NAIA
2013
Katie Callister- BYU Hawaii- Div. II
Kara Lankey- Pacific University, Oregon- Div. II
Brooklynn Stevens- California University of Pennsylvania- Div. II
Nicole Bird- Cal. Lutheran University- Div. III
Julia Blanco- Claremont McKenna College- Div. III
Leila Afrasiyabi- Whittier College- Div. III
Karina Costilla- Pasadena City College
2012
Eda Reed- Colby College- Div. III
Jessica Magallon- Menlo College- NAIA
Jenna Rubin- Santa Barbara CC- transfer to Hawaii Hilo- Div. II
Emily Myrick- Santa Barbara CC- Transfer to New Mexico Highlands- Div. II
2011
Mariah Winters – Boston College – Div. I
Taryn Lathrop – New Mexico State – Div. I
Juliette Austin – University of North Dakota – Div. I
Nikki Campbell – CSU Stanislaus – Div. II
Alyssa Dodson – CSU Stanislaus – Div. II
Nancy Nunez – New Mexico Highland University – Div. II
Jordan Royer – Chapman University – Div. III
Arielle Peraza – Menlo College – NAIA
Hailey White- Pasadena City College- JC
Janelle Topete- Pierce College- JC
Venessa Capra- Pasadena City College- JC
2010
Michelle Weir – Saint Mary’s College – Div. I
Michelle Gonzales – University of Pacific – Div. I
Daisy Hernandez – New Mexico State – Div. I
Olivia Sierra – New Mexico State – Div. I
Frances Boukidis – Northern Illinios University – Div. I
Amanda Johnson – New Mexico Highland/ Western Oregon College – Div. II
Ashley Webb – CSU Stanislaus – Div. II
Whitney Cowell – Cal Lutheran university – Div. III
Danielle Molina – Chapman University – Div. III
Connor Hopkins – Northern Central College, Illinois – Div. III
Aisha Elmasri – Chapman University – Div. III
Tristan Korras - Embry-Riddle - NAIA
2009
Shannon Suarez – CSU Long Beach – Div. I
Ashley Kramer – New Mexico Highland – Div. II
2008
Molly Hall – University of San Francisco – Div. I
Chantel Capra – CSU Los Angeles – Div. II
Casey Rubin – New Mexico Highland – Div. II
Alexis Hale – Belmont Abby University – Div. III
Darin Vilauabos – Kansas Wesleyan University – NAIA
Niki Quintanilla – College of the Canyons – JC
2007
Catrina Flores – Cal State Northridge – Div. I
Ashley Makenzie – Naval Academy – Div. I
Emma Dearman – Sonoma State – Div. II
Ayna Rosen – Carnegie Mellon University – Div. III
2006
Claire Callister – Chapman University – Div. III
Elizabeth Villa – Point Loma University – NAIA
2005
Kelly Frey – University of La Verne – Div. III

Upcoming Events

Upcoming Events